esturk.net

Bölgesel Amatör Ligde Haftanın Programı

22 Şubat 2019 08:49
Bölgesel Amatör Ligde Haftanın Programı

HEYECANIN ADRESİ

Bölgesel Amatör Lig 1.Grup - 19. Hafta
24/02/2019 13:00 Silopi İlçe Sahası 1960 Silopispor   -   Bağlar Belediyespor
24/02/2019 13:00 Mardin 21 Kasım Stadı Mardin Büyükşehir Belediyespor   -   Karlıova Yıldırımspor
24/02/2019 13:00 Muş Sentetik Saha Muş Menderesspor   -   Ağrı Gençlerbirliği
24/02/2019 13:00 Vali Lütfü Yiğenoğlu Stadı Ağrı 1970 Spor   -   Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
24/02/2019 13:00 Bingöl Şehir Stadı 12 Bingölspor   -   1955 Batman Belediyespor
24/02/2019 13:00 Seyrantepe Şilbe Sentetik Saha Diyarbakır Yolspor   -   Erciş Gençlik Belediyespor
24/02/2019 13:00 Siirt Atatürk Stadı Siirt İl Özel İdare   -   Yüksekova Belediyespor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 2.Grup - 19. Hafta
      Hankendispor 0 - 3 Ulalar Belediyespor
24/02/2019 14:00 Hanefi Mahçiçek Stadı 1920 Maraşspor   -   Şanlıurfa BŞ Belediyespor
24/02/2019 14:00 Tunceli Atatürk Stadı Dersim 62 Spor   -   Ankas İstiklalspor
24/02/2019 14:00 Kilis 7 Aralık Stadı Kilis Belediyespor   -   Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
24/02/2019 14:00 Yeşiltepe 1 Nolu Sahası Pütürge Belediyespor   -   Kahta Dirilişspor
24/02/2019 14:00 Araban İlçe Stadı S Araban Belediyespor   -   Elbistan Belediyespor
24/02/2019 14:00 Yenice 2 Nolu Saha 11 Nisanspor   -   Şarkışla Belediyespor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 3.Grup - 19. Hafta
24/02/2019 13:00 Ardahan 80.Yıl Cumhuriyet Sahası Serhat Ardahanspor   -   Bayburt Belediyespor
24/02/2019 13:00 Ahmet Suat Özyazıcı Stadı Haçkaspor   -   Araklı 1961 Spor
24/02/2019 13:00 Bulancak Ek Saha 1926 Bulancakspor   -   Sarıkamış Gençlerbirliği
24/02/2019 13:00 Derepazarı İlçe Sahası Kendirli Belediyespor   -   Kelkit Belediye Hürriyetspor
24/02/2019 13:00 Arhavi İlçe Stadı Arhavispor   -   Çayelispor
24/02/2019 13:00 Vakfıkebir İlçe Stadı Tonya Doğanspor   -   Görelespor
24/02/2019 13:00 Iğdır Merkez Karaağaç Sahası Iğdır Esspor   -   Yakutiyespor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 4.Grup - 19. Hafta
24/02/2019 14:00 Yozgat Bozok Stadı Yozgatspor 1959 FK   -   Ünye 1957 Spor
24/02/2019 14:00 Amasya 12 Haziran Stadı Yeni Amasyaspor   -   Safranbolu Belediyespor
24/02/2019 14:00 Çarşamba İlçe Stadı Çarşambaspor   -   Kastamonu İl Özel İdare
24/02/2019 14:00 Sinop 80.Yıl Stadı Sinopspor   -   Havza Belediyespor
24/02/2019 14:00 Çankırı Atatürk Stadı 1074 Çankırıspor   -   Ladik Belediyespor
24/02/2019 14:00 Spor Toto Sahası Altınordu Belediyespor   -   Turhalspor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 5.Grup - 19. Hafta
      Adana Vefa 01 Spor 0 - 3 İskenderun Belediye GSK
23/02/2019 14:00 Kırıkhan İlçe Stadı Kırıkhanspor   -   İçelspor
24/02/2019 14:00 Karaağaç Spor Kompleksi Arsuz Karaağaçspor   -   Talasgücü Belediyespor
24/02/2019 14:00 Ceyhan İlçe Stadı Ceyhanspor   -   68 Aksaray Belediyespor
24/02/2019 14:00 Nevşehir 3 Nolu Saha S Kapadokya Göremespor   -   1970 Hisarspor
24/02/2019 14:00 Mut İlçe Stadı S Mut İdman Yurdu   -   Kiremithanespor
24/02/2019 14:00 Kadirli İlçe Stadı 7 Mart Kadirli Demirspor   -   Medcem Silifke Belediyespor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 6.Grup - 19. Hafta
24/02/2019 14:00 Mamak Türközü Sahası Ankara DSİ   -   Anadolu Üniversitesi
24/02/2019 14:00 Çubuk İlçe Stadı Çubukspor F.A.Ş   -   Yeniçağaspor
24/02/2019 14:00 Sandıklı İlçe Stadı Sandıklıspor   -   Karapınar Belediyespor
24/02/2019 14:00 Sarayönü İlçe Stadı Sarayönü Belediyespor   -   Kırşehir Çayağzıspor
24/02/2019 14:00 Kemal Kaynaş Stadı Karaman Belediyespor   -   Keçiören Bağlumspor
24/02/2019 14:00 Akşehir Nasreddin Hoca Stadı Akşehirspor   -   1926 Polatlı Belediyespor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 7.Grup - 19. Hafta
24/02/2019 14:00 Kuşadası Özer Türk Stadı S Kuşadasıspor   -   Isparta Davrazspor
24/02/2019 14:00 Adnan Menderes Stadı Aydınspor 1923   -   Kepez Belediyespor
24/02/2019 14:00 Kale İlçe Sahası Kale Belediyespor   -   Ortaca Belediyespor
24/02/2019 14:00 Yatağan İlçe Sahası Yatağanspor   -   Sökespor
24/02/2019 14:00 Bucak İlçe Stadı Bucak Belediye Oğuzhanspor   -   Didim Belediyespor
24/02/2019 14:00 Serinhisar Atatürk Stadı Serinhisarspor   -   Tavas Birlikspor
24/02/2019 14:00 Manavgat Atatürk Stadı Manavgat Belediyespor   -   Konyaaltı Belediyespor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 8.Grup - 19. Hafta
24/02/2019 14:00 Urganlı Sahası Urganlıspor   -   Altınova Belediyespor
24/02/2019 14:00 Burhaniye 8 Eylül Stadı Burhaniye Belediyespor   -   Ödemişspor
24/02/2019 14:00 Minareli Çavuş Spor Tesisleri Yıldırım Belediyespor   -   Gülbahçespor
24/02/2019 14:00 Çiğli Belediye Atatürk Stadı Çiğli Belediyespor   -   Somaspor
24/02/2019 14:00 Salihli Ramiz Turan Stadı Salihli Belediyespor   -   Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
24/02/2019 14:00 Yalova Atatürk Stadı Yalova Kadıköyspor   -   Orhangazi Belediyespor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 9.Grup - 19. Hafta
24/02/2019 14:00 Halil Akkaş Sahası Kütahya Çamlıcaspor   -   Çayırovaspor
24/02/2019 14:00 Derbent Stadı Büyük Derbentspor   -   Vefa
24/02/2019 14:00 Bozüyük İlçe Stadı Bozüyük Vitraspor   -   Sultangazispor
24/02/2019 14:00 Maltepe Hasan Polat Stadı Maltepespor   -   Başiskele Doğantepespor
24/02/2019 14:00 Yıldıztabya Stadı Gaziosmanpaşa   -   Bornova Yeşilova
24/02/2019 14:00 Derince İlçe Stadı Belediye Derincespor   -   Kütahyaspor
24/02/2019 14:00 Aliağa Petkim Sahası Aliağaspor FK   -   TKİ Tavşanlı Linyitspor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 10.Grup - 19. Hafta
      1877 Alemdağspor 3 - 0 Yeşil Bursa
23/02/2019 14:00 Bulvar Mimar Kubilay Köse Stadı Küçükyalı Yelkenspor   -   Devrek Belediyespor
24/02/2019 14:00 Hendek Atatürk Stadı Hendekspor   -   Kaynaşlı Belediyespor
24/02/2019 14:00 Şıralık 2 Nolu Saha Çilimli Belediyespor   -   Beşyüzevlerspor
24/02/2019 14:00 Beyçayırı Şehit Vefa Karakurdu Karadeniz Ereğli Belediyespor   -   Beylerbeyi
24/02/2019 14:00 Atıcılar 3 Nolu Saha Bursa Zaferspor   -   Serdivanspor
24/02/2019 14:00 Bartın Atatürk Stadı Bartınspor   -   Karasuspor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 11.Grup - 19. Hafta
23/02/2019 14:00 Biga İlyas Bayram Stadı Biga Adaspor   -   Modafenspor
24/02/2019 14:00 Çavuşbaşı M.Hanefi Dilmaç Sahası Çengelköyspor   -   Kavaklıspor
24/02/2019 14:00 Bulvar Mimar Kubilay Köse Stadı Kartalspor   -   Çorluspor 1947
24/02/2019 14:00 Biga İlyas Bayram Stadı Bigaspor   -   Uzunköprüspor
24/02/2019 14:00 Edirne 25 Kasım Stadı Edirnespor   -   Yeşilköyspor
24/02/2019 14:00 Lüleburgaz 8 Kasım Stadı Lüleburgaz İstasyonspor   -   Çanakkale Dardanel SK
24/02/2019 14:00 Çerkezköy Mustafa Uğraş Çim Çerkezköy 1911 Doğanspor   -   Tekirdağspor

Yorumlar (0) / Onay bekleyen (0)

Yorum Ekle

Takımlar OGBMAYAvP
Medipol Başakşehir 26 17 7 2 41 13 28 58
Galatasaray 26 15 7 4 55 27 28 52
Beşiktaş 26 13 8 5 51 34 17 47
Trabzonspor 26 12 7 7 45 36 9 43
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 26 10 7 9 37 33 4 37
Atiker Konyaspor 26 8 11 7 32 30 2 35
Antalyaspor 26 10 5 11 29 41 -12 35
Çaykur Rizespor 26 8 10 8 37 33 4 34
Demir Grup Sivasspor 26 9 7 10 38 39 -1 34
Kasımpaşa 26 10 4 12 44 48 -4 34
Aytemiz Alanyaspor 26 10 4 12 28 33 -5 34
İstikbal Mobilya Kayserispor 26 8 9 9 24 34 -10 33
Fenerbahçe 26 7 10 9 32 37 -5 31
MKE Ankaragücü 26 9 4 13 27 41 -14 31
Bursaspor 26 5 13 8 24 31 -7 28
Göztepe 26 8 3 15 26 34 -8 27
BŞB Erzurumspor 26 4 10 12 26 35 -9 22
Akhisarspor 26 5 6 15 27 44 -17 21
Takımlar OGBMAYAvP
Abalı Denizlispor 26 16 6 4 43 24 19 54
Gençlerbirliği 26 17 3 6 39 22 17 54
Osmanlıspor FK 26 15 3 8 35 18 17 48
Hatayspor 26 13 8 5 39 18 21 47
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 26 13 6 7 44 22 22 45
Altınordu 26 12 9 5 37 20 17 45
Ümraniyespor 26 13 6 7 33 23 10 45
Adana Demirspor 26 12 5 9 35 30 5 41
Boluspor 26 11 5 10 30 27 3 38
Altay 26 10 7 9 37 27 10 37
Balıkesirspor Baltok 26 10 5 11 26 30 -4 35
Adanaspor 26 7 9 10 30 31 -1 30
İstanbulspor 26 5 12 9 29 35 -6 27
Giresunspor 26 6 9 11 25 32 -7 27
Afjet Afyonspor 26 6 7 13 33 42 -9 25
Eskişehirspor 26 6 7 13 28 50 -22 25
Birevim Elazığspor 26 5 5 16 28 45 -17 20
Kardemir Karabükspor 26 0 2 24 8 83 -75 -1